Closing Aggregates of UET Taxila

uet taxila closing aggregates
The Closing Aggregates of University of Engineering and Technology (UET), Taxila for the last four years are given below
Note: All are Engineering Programs except BS Computer Sciences
BS Computer Sciences was not offered by UET Taxila in the year 2012 and 2013

Closing Aggregates of UET Taxila
(Open Merit A)
Programs20122013201420152016
Mechanical74.94376.75075.71174.61475.955
Civil73.49574.39873.53072.11074.530
Electrical73.47374.69873.47371.28673.675
Electronics72.73973.76171.17070.13072.068
Software70.80271.75770.42369.64072.082
Industrial71.46172.61169.79568.19569.848
Computer70.85571.18068.45567.44570.259
Telecom70.87771.08465.83667.03269.014
Computer Sc.------------63.01665.82368.600
Environmental70.45770.09164.45765.80568.025
© Copyright EtestandAdmission.pk

Powered by Blogger.